Ideal Tek 0.SA.DC.0 120mm ESD Diamond Coated Tweezers with Straight Fine Tips

0.SA.DC.0

Ideal Tek

  • 120mm ESD diamond coated tweezers with straight and fine tips.
  • These tweezers are made from stainless steel, which is anti-magnetic and acid resistant.

More details

Estimate shipping fees
Free UK Delivery on orders over £50.00 including VAT

Estimate Shipping fees

 

$40.54

Price Breaks

QuantityPrice Each
10 $38.51
25 $35.46

More info

Features

  • 120mm ESD diamond coated tweezers with straight and fine tips.
  • These tweezers are made from stainless steel, which is anti-magnetic and acid resistant.

Technical Details

ProductLength (mm)Product width (mm)Product height (mm)Tip thickness A (mm)Tip width B (mm)Tip opening gap (mm)Net weight (g)
0.SA.DC.012010100.100.15814
00.SA.DC.012010110.500.90821
1.SA.DC.012010110.100.15814
2.SA.DC.012010100.050.15713
2A.SA.DC.012010100.051.65615
2AB.SA.DC.012010100.111.50--
3.SA.DC.012010110.100.15814
35A.SA.DC.112010110.157915
4.SA.DC.01101070.080.10213
5.SA.DC.01101080.060.10513
51S.SA.DC.011510110.080.15814
5B.SA.DC.011010100.060.10-13
65A.SA.DC.01408110.070.15812
7.SA.DC.012010120.090.16814
K5HP.SA.DC------165
SS.SA.DC.01408120.090.12812
SS6.SA.DC.01508110.120.12815

Related Products

Ask a question

If your question has not yet been answered below, use the form below to ask something about this product.

Please note only use this form to ask a specific question about this product such as techinal spec. If you wish to make a general enquiry please use our Contact Us form instead

(Will be shown along side your question when it is answered. Optional, if you prefer to remain anonymous please leave blank.)
*(Required to be notified when an answer is available)